League Table Ulster Bank League 1B 16/17



1Buccaneers171160312290000036000
2Old Wesley1711511022-120000034000
3Naas1511400000000032000
4UL Bohemian14392413381000031000
5Galwegians1601510000000030000
6Ballymena113806528371000029000
7Dolphin123818566190000028000
8Shannon113712913161000027000
9Ballynahinch1701342660-341000027000
10UCC1501142467-430000022000
11Garryowen1001000000000000




Ulster Bank League 1B 16/17
17/09/2016
14:30Ballynahinch 0vs0Buccaneers More
14:30Dolphin 0vs0UL Bohemian More
14:30Naas 0vs0Galwegians More
14:30Shannon 19vs23Ballymena More
14:30UCC vsOld Wesley Conceded by Home TeamMore
24/09/2016
14:30Ballymena 15vs8Naas More
14:30Buccaneers 0vs0Shannon More
14:30Galwegians 0vs0UCC More
14:30Old Wesley 0vs0Dolphin More
14:30UL Bohemian 0vs0Ballynahinch More
01/10/2016
14:30Ballynahinch 0vs0Shannon More
14:30Dolphin 0vs0Galwegians More
14:30Naas 0vs0Buccaneers More
14:30UCC 17vs16Ballymena More
14:30UL Bohemian 0vs0Old Wesley More
08/10/2016
14:00Galwegians 0vs0UL Bohemian More
14:30Ballymena 24vs16Dolphin More
14:30Buccaneers 0vs0UCC More
16:00Old Wesley 0vs0Ballynahinch More
16:00Shannon 10vs14Naas More
29/10/2016
14:30Ballynahinch vsNaas More
14:30Dolphin 22vs31Buccaneers More
14:30Old Wesley 0vs0Galwegians More
14:30UCC 17vs9Shannon More
14:30UL Bohemian 25vs15Ballymena More
05/11/2016
14:30Ballymena 0vs0Old Wesley More
14:30Buccaneers 0vs0UL Bohemian More
14:30Galwegians 0vs0Ballynahinch More
14:30Naas 0vs0UCC More
14:30Shannon 17vs10Dolphin More
12/11/2016
14:30Ballynahinch 0vs0UCC More
14:30Dolphin 15vs10Naas More
14:30Galwegians 0vs0Ballymena More
14:30Old Wesley 0vs0Buccaneers More
14:30UL Bohemian 14vs13Shannon More
18/11/2016
19:30Buccaneers 0vs0Galwegians More
25/11/2016
19:30UCC 15vs25Dolphin More
26/11/2016
14:00Naas 0vs0UL Bohemian More
14:30Ballynahinch 18vs28Ballymena More
14:30Shannon 0vs0Old Wesley More
02/12/2016
20:00Old Wesley 0vs0Naas More
03/12/2016
14:30Ballymena 0vs0Buccaneers More
14:30Dolphin 19vs35Ballynahinch More
14:30Galwegians 0vs0Shannon More
14:30UL Bohemian 0vs0UCC More
27/01/2017
20:00Naas 0vs0Old Wesley More
28/01/2017
14:30Ballynahinch 0vs0Dolphin More
14:30Shannon 0vsGalwegians More
15:00UCC 9vs18UL Bohemian More
19:30Buccaneers 0vs0Ballymena More
03/02/2017
19:30Dolphin 0vs0UCC More
19:30Galwegians 0vs0Buccaneers More
20:00Ballymena 0vs0Ballynahinch More
04/02/2017
16:30Old Wesley 0vs0Shannon More
16:30UL Bohemian 0vs0Naas More
10/02/2017
19:30Shannon 0vsUL Bohemian More
11/02/2017
12:30Ballymena 0vs0Galwegians More
12:30UCC 0vs0Ballynahinch More
16:30Buccaneers 0vs0Old Wesley More
16:30Naas 0vs0Dolphin More
18/02/2017
14:30Ballynahinch 0vs0Galwegians More
14:30Dolphin 24vs11Shannon More
14:30Old Wesley 0vs0Ballymena More
14:30UCC 0vs0Naas More
14:30UL Bohemian 27vs39Buccaneers More
04/03/2017
14:30Ballymena 23vs30UL Bohemian More
14:30Buccaneers 0vs0Dolphin More
14:30Galwegians 0vs0Old Wesley More
14:30Shannon 0vs0UCC More
11/03/2017
14:30Ballynahinch 0vs0Old Wesley More
14:30Dolphin 18vs16Ballymena More
14:30Naas 0vs0Shannon More
14:30UCC 0vs0Buccaneers More
14:30UL Bohemian 18vs16Galwegians More
25/03/2017
14:30Ballymena 24vsUCC More
14:30Buccaneers 0vs0Naas More
14:30Galwegians 0vs0Dolphin More
14:30Old Wesley 0vs0UL Bohemian More
14:30Shannon 19vsBallynahinch More
01/04/2017
16:00Naas 0vs0Ballynahinch More
08/04/2017
14:30Ballynahinch 8vs13UL Bohemian More
14:30Naas 0vs0Ballymena More
14:30Shannon 0vs0Buccaneers More
14:30UCC 24vs22Galwegians More
09/04/2017
14:30Dolphin 22vs10Old Wesley More
15/04/2017
14:30Ballymena 13vs10Shannon More
14:30Buccaneers 0vs0Ballynahinch More
14:30Galwegians 0vs0Naas More
14:30Old Wesley 0vs0UCC More
14:30UL Bohemian 10vs16Dolphin More
23/04/2017
14:30Garryowen vsOld Wesley More
14:30Naas vsUL Bohemian More
29/04/2017
14:30Garryowen vsUL Bohemian More