League Table JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 2



MU Barnhall14111243526317212058
Buccaneers131003291240516046
Old Belvedere14815346268788042
Greystones14806293246479041
NUIG14509290365-759029
Naas13409278328-507023
Old Wesley144010267352-857023
Suttonians144010150288-1381017




JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 2
25/09/2016
15:00Old Belvedere 48vs10Buccaneers More
09/10/2016
15:00Greystones 35vs10NUIG More
15:00Naas 8vs45MU Barnhall More
15:00Old Wesley 32vs15Suttonians More
16/10/2016
13:30NUIG 15vs46Old Wesley More
15:00Buccaneers 36vs13Greystones More
15:00MU Barnhall 27vs27Old Belvedere More
23/10/2016
14:30Suttonians 19vs17NUIG More
15:00Greystones 26vs28MU Barnhall More
15:00Old Belvedere vsNaas Conceded by NaasMore
15:00Old Wesley 25vs31Buccaneers More
05/11/2016
18:00Buccaneers 19vs10Suttonians More
06/11/2016
14:30MU Barnhall 32vs29Old Wesley More
14:30Naas 43vs0NUIG More
14:30Old Belvedere 33vs30Greystones More
13/11/2016
14:30Suttonians 13vs12Naas More
20/11/2016
14:30Greystones 31vs34Naas More
14:30NUIG 14vs21Buccaneers More
14:30Old Wesley 17vs38Old Belvedere More
14:30Suttonians 10vs29MU Barnhall More
27/11/2016
14:30Greystones 25vs17Old Wesley More
14:30MU Barnhall 38vs22NUIG More
14:30Naas 19vs31Buccaneers More
14:30Old Belvedere 48vs0Suttonians More
04/12/2016
14:00Buccaneers 36vs31MU Barnhall More
14:00NUIG 25vs28Old Belvedere More
14:00Old Wesley 38vs24Naas More
14:00Suttonians 10vs15Greystones More
15/01/2017
14:30Buccaneers vsOld Belvedere Conceded by Old BelvedereMore
14:30MU Barnhall 43vs14Naas More
14:30NUIG vsGreystones Conceded by GreystonesMore
16/01/2017
20:00Suttonians vsOld Wesley Conceded by SuttoniansMore
22/01/2017
14:30Greystones 28vs17Buccaneers More
14:30Naas 10vs19Suttonians More
14:30Old Belvedere 17vs27MU Barnhall More
14:30Old Wesley 12vs29NUIG More
29/01/2017
14:30Buccaneers 10vs6Old Wesley More
14:30MU Barnhall 31vs3Greystones More
14:30Naas 46vs34Old Belvedere More
14:30NUIG 50vs8Suttonians More
12/02/2017
13:30Greystones 35vs12Old Belvedere More
15:00NUIG 41vs19Naas More
15:00Old Wesley 5vs20MU Barnhall More
15:00Suttonians 14vs22Buccaneers More
19/02/2017
15:00Buccaneers 43vs10NUIG More
15:00MU Barnhall 29vs8Suttonians More
15:00Naas 10vs14Greystones More
15:00Old Belvedere 36vs13Old Wesley More
05/03/2017
14:00Old Wesley 8vs38Greystones More
08/03/2017
20:00Suttonians 24vs5Old Belvedere More
12/03/2017
15:00Greystones vsSuttonians Conceded by SuttoniansMore
15:00MU Barnhall 22vs15Buccaneers More
15:00Naas 39vs19Old Wesley More
15:00Old Belvedere 20vs14NUIG More
19/03/2017
15:00Buccaneers vsNaas Game OffMore
15:00NUIG 43vs33MU Barnhall More