League Table Leinster U14 Paddy O'Brien Cup

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 08/03/2020
  • 08/03/2020
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 24-4 v 21-3
  • 24-4V21-3
  • Suttonians
  • Suttonians
  • Venue: Clontarf

    Referee:
  • 08/03/2020
  • 12:00
  • MU Barnhall A
  • MU Barnhall A
  • 68-10 v 0-0
  • 68-10V0-0
  • Clondalkin
  • Clondalkin
  • Venue: Barnhall

    Referee:
  • 01/03/2020
  • 01/03/2020
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • Lansdowne
  • 0-0 v 22-4
  • 0-0V22-4
  • Old Belvedere
  • Old Belvedere
  • Venue: Lansdowne

    Referee:
  • 01/03/2020
  • 12:30
  • MU Barnhall A
  • MU Barnhall A
  • 10-0 v 0-0
  • 10-0V0-0
  • Birr
  • Birr
  • Venue: Birr

    Referee:
  • 01/03/2020
  • 12:00
  • Clondalkin
  • Clondalkin
  • 38-6 v 7-1
  • 38-6V7-1
  • North Meath
  • North Meath
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:
  • 01/03/2020
  • 12:00
  • DLSP-Rock
  • DLSP-Rock
  • 19-3 v 53-9
  • 19-3V53-9
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Blackrock

    Referee:
  • 01/03/2020
  • 12:00
  • Suttonians
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Wicklow
  • Wicklow
  • Venue: Suttonians
    Comment: Conceded By Wicklow

    Referee:
  • 01/03/2020
  • 10:30
  • Ardee
  • Ardee
  • 10-2 v 48-8
  • 10-2V48-8
  • Coolmine
  • Coolmine
  • Venue: Coolmine

    Referee:
  • 16/02/2020
  • 16/02/2020
  • 12:00
  • Ratoath
  • Ratoath
  • 7-1 v 26-4
  • 7-1V26-4
  • Greystones
  • Greystones
  • Venue: Ratoath

    Referee:
  • 16/02/2020
  • 12:00
  • Cill Dara
  • Cill Dara
  • 20-4 v 12-2
  • 20-4V12-2
  • Bective Wanderers
  • Bective Wanderers
  • Venue: Cill Dara

    Referee:
  • 06/02/2020
  • 06/02/2020
  • 19:30
  • Coolmine
  • Coolmine
  • 13-1 v 12-1
  • 13-1V12-1
  • Balbriggan
  • Balbriggan
  • Venue: Coolmine
    Comment: REPLAY

    Referee:
  • 26/01/2020
  • 26/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • Bective Wanderers
  • Bective Wanderers
  • 55-9 v 14-2
  • 55-9V14-2
  • Westmanstown
  • Westmanstown
  • Venue: TBC

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashbourne
  • 19-3 v 38-6
  • 19-3V38-6
  • Wicklow
  • Wicklow
  • Venue: Ashbourne

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • Dundalk
  • Dundalk
  • 24-4 v 39-7
  • 24-4V39-7
  • Birr
  • Birr
  • Venue: Dundalk

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 53-9 v 7-1
  • 53-9V7-1
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • Venue: Clontarf

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • MU Barnhall A
  • MU Barnhall A
  • 29-5 v 7-1
  • 29-5V7-1
  • Roscrea
  • Roscrea
  • Venue: Barnhall

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • MU Barnhall B
  • MU Barnhall B
  • 17-3 v 52-8
  • 17-3V52-8
  • North Meath
  • North Meath
  • Venue: Barnhall

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • Newbridge Yellow
  • Newbridge Yellow
  • 12-2 v 19-3
  • 12-2V19-3
  • Clondalkin
  • Clondalkin
  • Venue: Newbridge

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • Ratoath
  • Ratoath
  • 26-4 v 10-2
  • 26-4V10-2
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Venue: Ratoath

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • Seapoint
  • Seapoint
  • 7-1 v 17-3
  • 7-1V17-3
  • Lansdowne
  • Lansdowne
  • Venue: Seapoint

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • Skerries
  • Skerries
  • 10-2 v 26-4
  • 10-2V26-4
  • Cill Dara
  • Cill Dara
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020
  • 12:00
  • Balbriggan
  • Balbriggan
  • 12-2 v 12-2
  • 12-2V12-2
  • Coolmine
  • Coolmine
  • Venue: Balbriggan

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020