League Table Leinster Boys School Youth U13 Cup
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 21/04/2024
- 21/04/2024
- 12:30
- Old Belvedere
- Old Belvedere
- 12-2 v 10-2
- 12-2V10-2
- Lansdowne
- Lansdowne
- 21/04/2024
- 11:00
- Blackrock College RFC
- Blackrock College RFC
- 7-1 v 12-2
- 7-1V12-2
- Seapoint A
- Seapoint A
- 07/04/2024
- 07/04/2024
- 12:30
- Blackrock College RFC
- Blackrock College RFC
- 30-6 v 12-2
- 30-6V12-2
- MU Barnhall A
- MU Barnhall A
- 07/04/2024
- 12:00
- Old Belvedere
- Old Belvedere
- 41-7 v 19-3
- 41-7V19-3
- Ashbourne
- Ashbourne
- 07/04/2024
- 12:00
- St Marys College RFC A
- St Marys College RFC A
- 17-3 v 30-4
- 17-3V30-4
- Seapoint A
- Seapoint A
- 07/04/2024
- 10:30
- Lansdowne
- Lansdowne
- 29-5 v 21-3
- 29-5V21-3
- Greystones A
- Greystones A
- 10/03/2024
- 10/03/2024
- 12:30
- Lansdowne
- Lansdowne
- 10-2 v 5-1
- 10-2V5-1
- Birr
- Birr
- 10/03/2024
- 12:30
- Roscrea
- Roscrea
- 19-3 v 26-4
- 19-3V26-4
- Greystones A
- Greystones A
- 25/02/2024
- 25/02/2024
- 14:00
- Stillorgan Rathfarnham
- Stillorgan Rathfarnham
- MU Barnhall A
- MU Barnhall A
- 25/02/2024
- 12:30
- Donnybrook Babas
- Donnybrook Babas
- Blackrock College RFC
- Blackrock College RFC
- 25/02/2024
- 12:00
- Ashbourne
- Ashbourne
- 42-8 v 12-2
- 42-8V12-2
- Westmanstown
- Westmanstown
- 25/02/2024
- 11:30
- Cill Dara
- Cill Dara
- 10-2 v 40-8
- 10-2V40-8
- Old Belvedere
- Old Belvedere
- 25/02/2024
- 11:00
- Clane
- Clane
- 5-1 v 35-7
- 5-1V35-7
- St Marys College RFC A
- St Marys College RFC A
- 25/02/2024
- 09:30
- Coolmine A
- Coolmine A
- 5-1 v 17-3
- 5-1V17-3
- Seapoint A
- Seapoint A
- 18/02/2024
- 18/02/2024
- 14:00
- Skerries
- Skerries
- 17-3 v 32-6
- 17-3V32-6
- Westmanstown
- Westmanstown
- 18/02/2024
- 12:30
- Seapoint B
- Seapoint B
- 26-4 v 56-10
- 26-4V56-10
- Ashbourne
- Ashbourne
- 18/02/2024
- 12:00
- Ardee
- Ardee
- 12-2 v 22-4
- 12-2V22-4
- Cill Dara
- Cill Dara
- 18/02/2024
- 12:00
- MU Barnhall A
- MU Barnhall A
- 30-6 v 0-0
- 30-6V0-0
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 18/02/2024
- 12:00
- St Marys College RFC B
- St Marys College RFC B
- 5-1 v 35-7
- 5-1V35-7
- Birr
- Birr
- 18/02/2024
- 12:00
- Terenure College RFC B
- Terenure College RFC B
- 0-0 v 30-6
- 0-0V30-6
- Roscrea
- Roscrea
- 18/02/2024
- 11:30
- Donnybrook Babas
- Donnybrook Babas
- 36-6 v 27-5
- 36-6V27-5
- Suttonians
- Suttonians
- 18/02/2024
- 11:15
- Old Belvedere
- Old Belvedere
- 37-7 v 7-1
- 37-7V7-1
- Bective Rangers
- Bective Rangers
- 18/02/2024
- 11:00
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- 0-0 v 30-6
- 0-0V30-6
- Blackrock College RFC
- Blackrock College RFC
- 18/02/2024
- 11:00
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 0-0 v 30-6
- 0-0V30-6
- St Marys College RFC A
- St Marys College RFC A
- 18/02/2024
- 11:00
- Coolmine B
- Coolmine B
- 12-2 v 42-8
- 12-2V42-8
- Clane
- Clane
- 18/02/2024
- 11:00
- Lansdowne
- Lansdowne
- 49-9 v 19-3
- 49-9V19-3
- Newbridge
- Newbridge
- 18/02/2024
- 11:00
- Tallaght
- Tallaght
- 21-3 v 36-6
- 21-3V36-6
- Stillorgan Rathfarnham
- Stillorgan Rathfarnham
- 18/02/2024
- 10:45
- Seapoint A
- Seapoint A
- 30-6 v 0-0
- 30-6V0-0
- MU Barnhall B
- MU Barnhall B
- 18/02/2024
- 10:30
- De La Salle Palmerston
- De La Salle Palmerston
- 17-3 v 36-6
- 17-3V36-6
- Coolmine A
- Coolmine A
- 18/02/2024
- 10:30
- Malahide
- Malahide
- 14-2 v 29-5
- 14-2V29-5
- Greystones A
- Greystones A
- 05/05/2024
- 10:15
- 05/05/24
- Energia Park
- Old Belvedere
- Old Belvedere
- 10:15
- Seapoint A
- Seapoint A