League Table Metro U13 Grading

Team
Old Belvedere A
Seapoint B
Coolmine A
Terenure College RFC A
Terenure College RFC B
Greystones A
Lansdowne
Clontarf A
Old Wesley
St Brigids
Malahide
De La Salle Palmerston B
Greystones B
Coolmine B
Westmanstown
Coolmine C
Bective Rangers
Blackrock College RFC B
Blackrock College RFC A
St Marys College RFC
Wanderers
MU Barnhall
Suttonians
Greystones C
Old Belvedere B
De La Salle Palmerston A
Clontarf B
Seapoint A
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 27/10/2019
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Coolmine A
  • Coolmine A
  •  
  • Blackrock College RFC A
  • Blackrock College RFC A
  • Venue: Coolmine
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston B
  • De La Salle Palmerston B
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Suttonians
  • Venue: DLSP
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Coolmine C
  • Coolmine C
  •  
  • Old Belvedere B
  • Old Belvedere B
  • Venue: Coolmine
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  •  
  • Greystones C
  • Greystones C
  • Venue: Malahide
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Greystones A
  • Greystones A
  •  
  • Coolmine B
  • Coolmine B
  • Venue: Greystones
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Old Wesley
  • Venue: St Marys
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Seapoint A
  • Seapoint A
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Seapoint
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Terenure College RFC B
  • Terenure College RFC B
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Lansdowne
  • Venue: Terenure
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Terenure College RFC A
  • Terenure College RFC A
  •  
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • Venue: Terenure
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Bective Rangers
  • Venue: Wanderers
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Blackrock College RFC B
  • Blackrock College RFC B
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston A
  • De La Salle Palmerston A
  • Venue: Blackrock
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Westmanstown
  • Westmanstown
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Westmanstown
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019
  • 10:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Greystones B
  • Greystones B
  • Venue: Clontarf
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 25/10/2019
  • 25/10/2019
  • 19:45
  • Old Belvedere A
  • Old Belvedere A
  •  
  • Seapoint B
  • Seapoint B
  • Venue: Old Belvedere
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Blackrock College RFC A
  • Blackrock College RFC A
  • 0-0 v 24-4
  • 0-0V24-4
  • Old Belvedere A
  • Old Belvedere A
  • Venue: Blackrock

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Coolmine B
  • Coolmine B
  • 48-8 v 0-0
  • 48-8V0-0
  • Blackrock College RFC B
  • Blackrock College RFC B
  • Venue: Coolmine

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston A
  • De La Salle Palmerston A
  • 10-2 v 22-4
  • 10-2V22-4
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • Venue: DLSP

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Greystones B
  • Greystones B
  • 5-1 v 24-4
  • 5-1V24-4
  • Coolmine A
  • Coolmine A
  • Venue: Greystones

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Greystones C
  • Greystones C
  • 10-2 v 36-6
  • 10-2V36-6
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Greystones

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Lansdowne
  • Lansdowne
  • 24-4 v 5-1
  • 24-4V5-1
  • St Marys College RFC
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Venue: Lansdowne

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • 5-1 v 52-8
  • 5-1V52-8
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Barnhall

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Old Belvedere B
  • Old Belvedere B
  • 0-0 v 59-9
  • 0-0V59-9
  • Greystones A
  • Greystones A
  • Venue: Old Belvedere

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Old Wesley
  • Old Wesley
  • 24-4 v 19-3
  • 24-4V19-3
  • Westmanstown
  • Westmanstown
  • Venue: Old Wesley

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Seapoint B
  • Seapoint B
  • 41-6 v 7-1
  • 41-6V7-1
  • De La Salle Palmerston B
  • De La Salle Palmerston B
  • Venue: Seapoint

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 50-8 v 0-0
  • 50-8V0-0
  • Coolmine C
  • Coolmine C
  • Venue: TBC

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Terenure College RFC A
  • Terenure College RFC A
  • 73-11 v 7-1
  • 73-11V7-1
  • Seapoint A
  • Seapoint A
  • Venue: Terenure

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • Bective Rangers
  • 28-4 v 33-5
  • 28-4V33-5
  • Suttonians
  • Suttonians
  • Venue: Bective

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019
  • 10:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 5-1 v 48-9
  • 5-1V48-9
  • Terenure College RFC B
  • Terenure College RFC B
  • Venue: Clontarf

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 22-4 v 9-0
  • 22-4V9-0
  • De La Salle Palmerston A
  • De La Salle Palmerston A
  • Venue: Clontarf

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Blackrock College RFC B
  • Blackrock College RFC B
  •  
  • Greystones B
  • Greystones B
  • Venue: Blackrock
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Coolmine A
  • Coolmine A
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Lansdowne
  • Venue: Coolmine
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Coolmine C
  • Coolmine C
  •  
  • Greystones C
  • Greystones C
  • Venue: Coolmine
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Greystones A
  • Greystones A
  • 47-9 v 12-2
  • 47-9V12-2
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Greystones

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston B
  • De La Salle Palmerston B
  • 22-4 v 10-2
  • 22-4V10-2
  • Old Belvedere B
  • Old Belvedere B
  • Venue: DLSP

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Old Belvedere A
  • Old Belvedere A
  • 58-10 v 0-0
  • 58-10V0-0
  • Old Wesley
  • Old Wesley
  • Venue: Old Belvedere

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 17-3 v 12-2
  • 17-3V12-2
  • Blackrock College RFC A
  • Blackrock College RFC A
  • Venue: Malahide

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Seapoint A
  • Seapoint A
  • 15-3 v 61-11
  • 15-3V61-11
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • Venue: Seapoint

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 46-8 v 5-1
  • 46-8V5-1
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: St Marys

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Suttonians
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Terenure College RFC A
  • Terenure College RFC A
  • Venue: Suttonians
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 10-2 v 69-11
  • 10-2V69-11
  • Seapoint B
  • Seapoint B
  • Venue: Wanderers

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • Bective Rangers
  • 40-6 v 12-2
  • 40-6V12-2
  • Westmanstown
  • Westmanstown
  • Venue: Bective

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019
  • 11:00
  • Terenure College RFC B
  • Terenure College RFC B
  •  
  • Coolmine B
  • Coolmine B
  • Venue: Terenure
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Coolmine B
  • Coolmine B
  • 10-2 v 21-3
  • 10-2V21-3
  • De La Salle Palmerston B
  • De La Salle Palmerston B
  • Venue: Coolmine

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Greystones C
  • Greystones C
  • 7-1 v 64-10
  • 7-1V64-10
  • Coolmine C
  • Coolmine C
  • Venue: Greystones

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston A
  • De La Salle Palmerston A
  • 0-0 v 76-12
  • 0-0V76-12
  • Coolmine A
  • Coolmine A
  • Venue: DLSP

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Lansdowne
  • Lansdowne
  • 29-5 v 12-2
  • 29-5V12-2
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • Venue: Lansdowne

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Greystones B
  • Greystones B
  • 67-11 v 7-1
  • 67-11V7-1
  • Suttonians
  • Suttonians
  • Venue: Greystones

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Old Belvedere B
  • Old Belvedere B
  • 5-1 v 26-4
  • 5-1V26-4
  • Terenure College RFC B
  • Terenure College RFC B
  • Venue: Old Belvedere

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • 0-0 v 46-8
  • 0-0V46-8
  • Old Belvedere A
  • Old Belvedere A
  • Venue: Barnhall

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Old Wesley
  • Old Wesley
  • 80-12 v 0-0
  • 80-12V0-0
  • Seapoint A
  • Seapoint A
  • Venue: Old Wesley

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Seapoint B
  • Seapoint B
  • 41-7 v 12-2
  • 41-7V12-2
  • St Marys College RFC
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Venue: Seapoint

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Terenure College RFC A
  • Terenure College RFC A
  • 24-4 v 7-1
  • 24-4V7-1
  • Bective Rangers
  • Bective Rangers
  • Venue: Terenure

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Westmanstown
  • Westmanstown
  • 57-9 v 7-1
  • 57-9V7-1
  • Greystones A
  • Greystones A
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-0 v 46-8
  • 0-0V46-8
  • Blackrock College RFC B
  • Blackrock College RFC B
  • Venue: Clontarf

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Blackrock College RFC A
  • Blackrock College RFC A
  • 29-5 v 5-1
  • 29-5V5-1
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Blackrock

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/10/2019
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 22-4 v 10-2
  • 22-4V10-2
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: St Brigids

    Referee:TBC (Pending)