League Table JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3



Tullamore121101293991948052
UCD129212861511358048
Skerries129125001773238046
Dublin University128223451481978044
Bective Rangers127233261591677039
De La Salle Palmerston12516202206-46028
Seapoint12507243222217027
North Kildare12507219291-724024
Old Belvedere12408215287-726022
Ashbourne12408188253-654020
Galwegians12408192366-1744020
Clontarf122010169491-3223011
Wanderers12101179407-328105


Monkstown, Cill Dara & Malahide have withdrawn from this league.


JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3
16/10/2016
15:00Ashbourne 5vs41Dublin University More
15:00Bective Rangers 7vs10Old Belvedere More
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 15vs22UCD More
15:00North Kildare 31vs17Galwegians More
15:00Skerries 32vs19Seapoint More
15:00Tullamore 66vs0Wanderers More
23/10/2016
15:00Clontarf 14vs38De La Salle Palmerston More
15:00Seapoint 7vs29Tullamore More
15:00UCD 22vs22Bective Rangers More
15:00Wanderers 12vs38North Kildare More
06/11/2016
14:30Bective Rangers 110vs7Clontarf More
14:30North Kildare 26vs12Ashbourne More
14:30Skerries 10vs10UCD More
14:30Tullamore vsOld Belvedere Conceded by Old BelvedereMore
14:30Wanderers 7vs26Seapoint More
12/11/2016
13:00Galwegians 25vs19Ashbourne More
20/11/2016
14:30Clontarf 0vs87Skerries More
14:30Dublin University 14vs14De La Salle Palmerston More
14:30Old Belvedere 39vs0Wanderers More
14:30Seapoint 48vs10North Kildare More
14:30UCD 12vs38Tullamore More
27/11/2016
14:30Bective Rangers 12vs12Dublin University More
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 32vs8Galwegians More
14:30Seapoint 36vs13Old Belvedere More
14:30Tullamore vsClontarf Conceded by ClontarfMore
14:30Wanderers vsUCD Conceded by WanderersMore
03/12/2016
13:00Galwegians 16vs14Bective Rangers More
04/12/2016
12:30Dublin University 28vs17Skerries More
14:00Ashbourne 27vs20De La Salle Palmerston More
14:00Clontarf 67vs14Wanderers More
14:00Old Belvedere 45vs24North Kildare More
14:00UCD 38vs22Seapoint More
15/01/2017
14:30Bective Rangers 31vs12Ashbourne More
14:30Seapoint vsClontarf Conceded by ClontarfMore
14:30Skerries 55vs15Galwegians More
16/01/2017
20:00Tullamore 32vs7Dublin University More
17/01/2017
19:30Old Belvedere 0vs43UCD More
22/01/2017
14:30Ashbourne 6vs26Skerries More
14:30Clontarf 5vs32Old Belvedere More
14:30Dublin University 50vs7Wanderers Note venue change to Merrion RoadMore
14:30Galwegians 14vs60Tullamore More
14:30UCD 31vs0North Kildare More
29/01/2017
12:00UCD 33vs7Clontarf More
14:30North Kildare 20vs19De La Salle Palmerston More
14:30Seapoint 10vs25Dublin University More
14:30Wanderers vsGalwegians Conceded by GalwegiansMore
05/02/2017
15:00Tullamore vsAshbourne Conceded by AshbourneMore
11/02/2017
13:00Galwegians 26vs17Seapoint More
12/02/2017
13:00Dublin University 27vs12Old Belvedere Note switch to Old Belvedere RFCMore
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 0vs13Bective Rangers More
15:00Ashbourne 36vs19Wanderers More
15:00Clontarf 26vs50North Kildare More
19/02/2017
15:00North Kildare 7vs29Bective Rangers More
15:00Old Belvedere 27vs34Galwegians More
15:00Seapoint 34vs12Ashbourne More
15:00Skerries 41vs8De La Salle Palmerston More
15:00UCD 27vs22Dublin University More
05/03/2017
15:00Ashbourne 10vs0Old Belvedere More
15:00Bective Rangers 34vs15Skerries More
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 21vs24Tullamore More
12/03/2017
15:00Clontarf 24vs22Galwegians More
15:00North Kildare 13vs52Skerries More
15:00Tullamore 32vs24Bective Rangers More
15:00UCD 19vs5Ashbourne More
15:00Wanderers vsDe La Salle Palmerston Conceded by WanderersMore
16/03/2017
20:00Old Belvedere 19vs76Skerries More
19/03/2017
15:00Dublin University 61vs7Clontarf More
26/03/2017
15:00Ashbourne 44vs12Clontarf More
15:00North Kildare vsDublin University Conceded by North KildareMore
15:00Skerries 14vs12Tullamore More
15:00UCD 29vs10Galwegians More
16:30Bective Rangers 10vs7Wanderers More
28/03/2017
20:00De La Salle Palmerston 10vs5Seapoint Note venue switch to Seapoint RCMore
02/04/2017
12:15Dublin University 58vs5Galwegians More
15:00Old Belvedere 18vs25De La Salle Palmerston More
15:00Seapoint 19vs20Bective Rangers More
15:00Tullamore vsNorth Kildare Conceded by North KildareMore
15:00Wanderers 13vs75Skerries More