League Table Leinster League - Division 1A



1Ashbourne12903308189119100046
2Enniscorthy1291228614414250043
3Dundalk12705270261970035
4Wicklow125072672184970027
5Boyne12516224300-7640026
6Gorey12507203211-840024
7De La Salle Palmerston12408224326-10260022
8Monkstown12309134267-13320014




Leinster League - Division 1A
16/09/2017
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 29vs26Wicklow More
15:00Enniscorthy 14vs24Dundalk More
15:00Monkstown 3vs42Boyne More
23/09/2017
15:00Ashbourne 18vs10Enniscorthy More
15:00Boyne 18vs34Gorey More
15:00Dundalk 22vs36De La Salle Palmerston More
15:00Wicklow 36vs16Monkstown More
30/09/2017
15:00Dundalk 32vs33Ashbourne More
15:00Enniscorthy 36vs0Boyne More
15:00Gorey 7vs17Wicklow More
15:00Monkstown 6vs13De La Salle Palmerston More
07/10/2017
15:00Gorey 18vs27Ashbourne More
14/10/2017
15:00Boyne 20vs26Dundalk More
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 31vs29Ashbourne More
15:00Monkstown 10vs18Gorey More
15:00Wicklow 11vs28Enniscorthy More
20/10/2017
20:00Ashbourne 31vs0Boyne More
21/10/2017
15:00Enniscorthy 29vs0Monkstown More
15:00Gorey 20vs10De La Salle Palmerston More
04/11/2017
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 28vs32Boyne More
14:30Gorey 22vs24Enniscorthy More
14:30Monkstown 7vs24Dundalk More
14:30Wicklow 17vs19Ashbourne More
11/11/2017
14:30Dundalk 20vs10Wicklow More
18/11/2017
14:30Ashbourne 30vs12Monkstown More
14:30Boyne 33vs27Wicklow More
14:30Enniscorthy 45vs0De La Salle Palmerston More
17:00Dundalk 30vs5Gorey More
25/11/2017
14:30Ashbourne 19vs15Gorey More
14:30Boyne 20vs12Monkstown More
14:30Dundalk 10vs13Enniscorthy More
14:30Wicklow 25vs15De La Salle Palmerston More
02/12/2017
14:00De La Salle Palmerston 22vs25Dundalk More
14:00Enniscorthy 18vs13Ashbourne More
14:00Gorey 27vs3Boyne More
14:00Monkstown 11vs8Wicklow More
06/01/2018
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 7vs27Monkstown More
14:30Wicklow 21vs3Gorey More
18:00Ashbourne 12vs15Dundalk More
13/01/2018
14:30Ashbourne 42vs13De La Salle Palmerston More
14:30Dundalk 25vs32Boyne More
14:30Enniscorthy 20vs12Wicklow More
14:30Gorey 7vs12Monkstown More
27/01/2018
14:30Boyne 16vs16Enniscorthy More
17/02/2018
15:00Boyne 8vs35Ashbourne More
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 20vs27Gorey More
15:00Monkstown 18vs33Enniscorthy More
15:00Wicklow 57vs17Dundalk More
03/03/2018
15:00Ashbourne vsWicklow More
15:00Boyne vsDe La Salle Palmerston More
15:00Dundalk vsMonkstown More
15:00Enniscorthy vsGorey More
11/03/2018
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsEnniscorthy More
15:00Gorey vsDundalk More
15:00Monkstown vsAshbourne More
15:00Wicklow vsBoyne More