League Table Leinster League - Division 1A



1De La Salle Palmerston4400109832620018
2Ashbourne4301107911640016
3Dundalk4202104103140012
4Enniscorthy420288533520010
5Wicklow420290801020010
6Gorey4202777251009
7Boyne41038099-192006
8Monkstown400435109-741001




Leinster League - Division 1A
16/09/2017
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 29vs26Wicklow More
15:00Enniscorthy 14vs24Dundalk More
15:00Monkstown 3vs42Boyne More
23/09/2017
15:00Ashbourne 18vs10Enniscorthy More
15:00Boyne 18vs34Gorey More
15:00Dundalk 22vs36De La Salle Palmerston More
15:00Wicklow 36vs16Monkstown More
30/09/2017
15:00Dundalk 32vs33Ashbourne More
15:00Enniscorthy 36vs0Boyne More
15:00Gorey 7vs17Wicklow More
15:00Monkstown 6vs13De La Salle Palmerston More
07/10/2017
15:00Gorey 18vs27Ashbourne More
14/10/2017
15:00Boyne 20vs26Dundalk More
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 31vs29Ashbourne More
15:00Monkstown 10vs18Gorey More
15:00Wicklow 11vs28Enniscorthy More
20/10/2017
20:00Ashbourne vsBoyne More
21/10/2017
15:00Dundalk vsWicklow More
15:00Enniscorthy vsMonkstown More
15:00Gorey vsDe La Salle Palmerston More
04/11/2017
14:30De La Salle Palmerston vsBoyne More
14:30Gorey vsEnniscorthy More
14:30Monkstown vsDundalk More
14:30Wicklow vsAshbourne More
18/11/2017
14:30Ashbourne vsMonkstown More
14:30Boyne vsWicklow More
14:30Dundalk vsGorey More
14:30Enniscorthy vsDe La Salle Palmerston More
25/11/2017
14:30Ashbourne vsGorey More
14:30Boyne vsMonkstown More
14:30Dundalk vsEnniscorthy More
14:30Wicklow vsDe La Salle Palmerston More
02/12/2017
14:00De La Salle Palmerston vsDundalk More
14:00Enniscorthy vsAshbourne More
14:00Gorey vsBoyne More
14:00Monkstown vsWicklow More
06/01/2018
14:30Ashbourne vsDundalk More
14:30Boyne vsEnniscorthy More
14:30De La Salle Palmerston vsMonkstown More
14:30Wicklow vsGorey More
13/01/2018
14:30Ashbourne vsDe La Salle Palmerston More
14:30Dundalk vsBoyne More
14:30Enniscorthy vsWicklow More
14:30Gorey vsMonkstown More
17/02/2018
15:00Boyne vsAshbourne More
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsGorey More
15:00Monkstown vsEnniscorthy More
15:00Wicklow vsDundalk More
03/03/2018
15:00Ashbourne vsWicklow More
15:00Boyne vsDe La Salle Palmerston More
15:00Dundalk vsMonkstown More
15:00Enniscorthy vsGorey More
11/03/2018
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsEnniscorthy More
15:00Gorey vsDundalk More
15:00Monkstown vsAshbourne More
15:00Wicklow vsBoyne More