CALENDAR OF EVENTS

League Table Metro League - Division 2



1Old Wesley990031591224500041
2St Marys College RFC10703275123152800036
3MU Barnhall1050521814969900029
4Naas10505197246-49600026
5Clontarf10505189218-29400024
6Greystones10406141216-75100017
7Lansdowne10307128236-108100013
8Old Belvedere910899283-18430007




Metro League - Division 2
28/09/2019
15:00Greystones 12vs9Old Belvedere More
15:00Lansdowne 16vs29MU Barnhall More
15:00Old Wesley 24vs15St Marys College RFC More
06/10/2019
15:00Naas 26vs19Clontarf More
12/10/2019
15:00Old Belvedere 0vs81Old Wesley More
16:30Clontarf 26vs12Lansdowne More
13/10/2019
15:00MU Barnhall 12vs13Greystones More
15:00St Marys College RFC 50vs14Naas More
20/10/2019
15:00Greystones 17vs12Clontarf More
15:00Lansdowne 20vs17St Marys College RFC More
15:00Naas 11vs39Old Wesley More
15:00Old Belvedere 15vs22MU Barnhall More
02/11/2019
14:30Clontarf 34vs3Old Belvedere More
03/11/2019
14:30Naas 32vs19Lansdowne More
14:30Old Wesley 21vs19MU Barnhall More
14:30St Marys College RFC 38vs15Greystones More
09/11/2019
14:30Lansdowne 0vs38Old Wesley More
10/11/2019
14:30Greystones 5vs22Naas More
14:30MU Barnhall 22vs24Clontarf More
14:30Old Belvedere 13vs47St Marys College RFC More
23/11/2019
14:30Naas 20vs22Old Belvedere More
14:30Old Wesley 22vs6Clontarf More
14:30St Marys College RFC 5vs3MU Barnhall More
15:00Lansdowne 22vs7Greystones More
30/11/2019
14:30Old Belvedere 8vs18Lansdowne More
01/12/2019
14:00Clontarf 14vs37St Marys College RFC More
14:00Greystones 13vs29Old Wesley More
14:00MU Barnhall 15vs25Naas More
08/12/2019
14:00MU Barnhall 34vs0Lansdowne More
14:00Old Belvedere 14vs19Greystones More
14:00St Marys College RFC 13vs20Old Wesley Note change of venue to DonnybrookMore
14:15Clontarf 5vs33Naas More
11/01/2020
14:30Lansdowne 21vs23Clontarf More
12/01/2020
14:30Greystones 15vs32MU Barnhall More
14:30Naas 0vs31St Marys College RFC More
18/01/2020
14:30Clontarf 26vs25Greystones More
14:30MU Barnhall 30vs15Old Belvedere More
14:30St Marys College RFC 22vs0Lansdowne More
15:30Old Wesley 41vs14Naas More
25/01/2020
14:30Old Wesley vsOld Belvedere More
02/02/2020
15:00Greystones vsSt Marys College RFC More
15:00Lansdowne vsNaas More
15:00MU Barnhall vsOld Wesley More
15:00Old Belvedere vsClontarf More
09/02/2020
15:00Clontarf vsMU Barnhall More
15:00Naas vsGreystones More
15:00Old Wesley vsLansdowne More
15:00St Marys College RFC vsOld Belvedere More
15/02/2020
15:00Clontarf vsOld Wesley More
16/02/2020
15:00Greystones vsLansdowne More
15:00MU Barnhall vsSt Marys College RFC More
15:00Old Belvedere vsNaas More
08/03/2020
15:00Lansdowne vsOld Belvedere More
15:00Naas vsMU Barnhall More
15:00Old Wesley vsGreystones More
15:00St Marys College RFC vsClontarf More

LATEST CLIPS


07/01/2020
Old Belvedere v Blackrock
view all clips

09/12/2019
Try of the week
view all clips

22/11/2019
Try of the week
view all clips