CALENDAR OF EVENTS

League Table Metro League - Division 2



1Old Wesley550020345158300023
2St Marys College RFC53021678681400016
3Clontarf53021158035300015
4Naas5302105132-27200014
5MU Barnhall52031048915500013
6Greystones53026293-31000012
7Lansdowne510467142-7500004
8Old Belvedere500540196-15620002




Metro League - Division 2
28/09/2019
15:00Greystones 12vs9Old Belvedere More
15:00Lansdowne 16vs29MU Barnhall More
15:00Old Wesley 24vs15St Marys College RFC More
06/10/2019
15:00Naas 26vs19Clontarf More
12/10/2019
15:00Old Belvedere 0vs81Old Wesley More
16:30Clontarf 26vs12Lansdowne More
13/10/2019
15:00MU Barnhall 12vs13Greystones More
15:00St Marys College RFC 50vs14Naas More
20/10/2019
15:00Greystones 17vs12Clontarf More
15:00Lansdowne 20vs17St Marys College RFC More
15:00Naas 11vs39Old Wesley More
15:00Old Belvedere 15vs22MU Barnhall More
02/11/2019
14:30Clontarf 34vs3Old Belvedere More
03/11/2019
14:30Naas 32vs19Lansdowne More
14:30Old Wesley 21vs19MU Barnhall More
14:30St Marys College RFC 38vs15Greystones More
09/11/2019
14:30Lansdowne 0vs38Old Wesley More
10/11/2019
14:30Greystones 5vs22Naas More
14:30MU Barnhall 22vs24Clontarf More
14:30Old Belvedere 13vs47St Marys College RFC More
23/11/2019
14:30Lansdowne vsGreystones More
14:30Naas vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Old Wesley vsClontarf More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsMU Barnhall More
30/11/2019
14:30Old Belvedere vsLansdowne More
01/12/2019
14:00Clontarf vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:00Greystones vsOld Wesley More
14:00MU Barnhall vsNaas More
08/12/2019
14:00Clontarf vsNaas More
14:00MU Barnhall vsLansdowne More
14:00Old Belvedere vsGreystones More
14:00St Marys College RFC vsOld Wesley More
11/01/2020
14:30Lansdowne vsClontarf More
14:30Old Wesley vsOld Belvedere More
12/01/2020
14:30Greystones vsMU Barnhall More
14:30Naas vsSt Marys College RFC More
18/01/2020
14:30Clontarf vsGreystones More
14:30MU Barnhall vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Old Wesley vsNaas More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsLansdowne More
02/02/2020
15:00Greystones vsSt Marys College RFC More
15:00Lansdowne vsNaas More
15:00MU Barnhall vsOld Wesley More
15:00Old Belvedere vsClontarf More
09/02/2020
15:00Clontarf vsMU Barnhall More
15:00Naas vsGreystones More
15:00Old Wesley vsLansdowne More
15:00St Marys College RFC vsOld Belvedere More
15/02/2020
15:00Clontarf vsOld Wesley More
16/02/2020
15:00Greystones vsLansdowne More
15:00MU Barnhall vsSt Marys College RFC More
15:00Old Belvedere vsNaas More
08/03/2020
15:00Lansdowne vsOld Belvedere More
15:00Naas vsMU Barnhall More
15:00Old Wesley vsGreystones More
15:00St Marys College RFC vsClontarf More

LATEST CLIPS


23/10/2019
Try of the week
view all clips

17/10/2019
Try of the week
view all clips

14/10/2019
Ollie Campbell Park Launch
view all clips