CALENDAR OF EVENTS

League Table Energia Womens AIL



1UL Bohemian330013237953000015000
2Railway Union1100341915100005000
3Cooke11001275000004010
4Malone300326108-82100001010
5Old Belvedere0000000000000000
6Suttonians10012232-10000000000
7Galwegians0000000000000000
8Blackrock College RFC10011538-23000000000




Energia Womens AIL
12/10/2019
17:00Blackrock College RFC vsGalwegians More
17:00Malone 0vs62UL Bohemian More
17:00Suttonians vsRailway Union More
17:30Old Belvedere vsCooke More
17/10/2019
20:00Railway Union vsOld Belvedere More
20/10/2019
13:00Cooke 12vs7Malone More
13:00UL Bohemian 38vs15Blackrock College RFC More
13:30Galwegians vsSuttonians More
26/10/2019
14:30Malone 19vs34Railway Union More
17:00Blackrock College RFC vsCooke More
17:00Galwegians vsUL Bohemian More
17:00Suttonians vsOld Belvedere More
09/11/2019
17:00Cooke vsGalwegians More
17:00Old Belvedere vsMalone More
17:00Railway Union vsBlackrock College RFC More
17:00UL Bohemian 32vs22Suttonians More
23/11/2019
15:00UL Bohemian vsCooke More
17:00Blackrock College RFC vsOld Belvedere More
17:00Galwegians vsRailway Union More
17:00Suttonians vsMalone More
30/11/2019
17:00Malone vsBlackrock College RFC More
17:00Old Belvedere vsGalwegians More
17:00Railway Union vsUL Bohemian More
17:00Suttonians vsCooke More
07/12/2019
14:00UL Bohemian vsOld Belvedere More
17:00Blackrock College RFC vsSuttonians More
17:00Cooke vsRailway Union More
17:00Galwegians vsMalone More
11/01/2020
17:00Malone vsGalwegians More
17:00Old Belvedere vsUL Bohemian More
17:00Railway Union vsCooke More
17:00Suttonians vsBlackrock College RFC More
19/01/2020
17:00Blackrock College RFC vsMalone More
17:00Cooke vsSuttonians More
17:00Galwegians vsOld Belvedere More
17:00UL Bohemian vsRailway Union More
15/02/2020
17:00Cooke vsUL Bohemian More
17:00Malone vsSuttonians More
17:00Old Belvedere vsBlackrock College RFC More
17:00Railway Union vsGalwegians More
22/02/2020
17:00Blackrock College RFC vsRailway Union More
17:00Galwegians vsCooke More
17:00Malone vsOld Belvedere More
17:00Suttonians vsUL Bohemian More
01/03/2020
13:00Cooke vsBlackrock College RFC More
13:00Old Belvedere vsSuttonians More
13:00UL Bohemian vsGalwegians More
14:30Railway Union vsMalone More
28/03/2020
17:00Blackrock College RFC vsUL Bohemian More
17:00Malone vsCooke More
17:00Old Belvedere vsRailway Union More
17:00Suttonians vsGalwegians More
04/04/2020
17:00Cooke vsOld Belvedere More
17:00Galwegians vsBlackrock College RFC More
17:00Railway Union vsSuttonians More
17:00UL Bohemian vsMalone More

LATEST CLIPS


23/10/2019
Try of the week
view all clips

17/10/2019
Try of the week
view all clips

14/10/2019
Ollie Campbell Park Launch
view all clips