CALENDAR OF EVENTS

League Table Energia All Ireland League 1B 19/20



1Highfield550013775622000022000
2Old Wesley44006639270000016000
3Old Belvedere530211389244000016000
4Shannon43018864242000014000
5St Marys College RFC5302797811000013000
6Malone6204120142-224000012000
7Banbridge6204105122-173000011000
8City of Armagh42027261112000010000
9Naas500567118-51300003000
10Navan40043897-59100001000




Energia All Ireland League 1B 19/20
05/10/2019
14:30City of Armagh 13vs7Naas More
14:30Highfield 27vs6Malone More
14:30Navan 18vs23St Marys College RFC More
14:30Old Wesley 13vs3Banbridge More
14:30Shannon vsOld Belvedere More
12/10/2019
14:30Banbridge 28vs42Highfield More
14:30Malone 13vs32Shannon More
14:30Naas 10vs16Old Wesley More
15:00St Marys College RFC vsCity of Armagh More
15:30Old Belvedere 39vs17Navan More
19/10/2019
14:30City of Armagh 26vs28Old Belvedere More
14:30Highfield 38vs20Naas More
14:30Shannon 16vs3Navan More
16:00Malone 34vs17Banbridge More
16:00Old Wesley 26vs16St Marys College RFC More
02/11/2019
14:30Naas 27vs38Malone More
14:30Navan 0vs19City of Armagh More
14:30Old Belvedere 10vs11Old Wesley More
14:30St Marys College RFC 11vs16Highfield More
16:00Banbridge 34vs14Shannon More
09/11/2019
13:30Shannon 26vs14City of Armagh More
14:30Banbridge 13vs3Naas More
14:30Highfield 14vs10Old Belvedere More
14:30Malone 8vs13St Marys College RFC More
16:30Old Wesley vsNavan More
16/11/2019
14:30City of Armagh vsOld Wesley More
14:30Naas vsShannon More
14:30Navan vsHighfield More
14:30Old Belvedere 26vs21Malone More
14:30St Marys College RFC 16vs10Banbridge More
29/11/2019
20:00Naas vsSt Marys College RFC More
30/11/2019
14:30Banbridge vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Highfield vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Malone vsNavan More
14:30Shannon vsOld Wesley More
07/12/2019
14:00Old Wesley vsHighfield More
14:30City of Armagh vsMalone More
14:30Navan vsBanbridge More
14:30Old Belvedere vsNaas More
14:30Shannon vsSt Marys College RFC More
13/12/2019
20:00Naas vsNavan More
14/12/2019
14:30Banbridge vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Highfield vsShannon More
14:30Malone vsOld Wesley More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsOld Belvedere More
11/01/2020
14:30City of Armagh vsBanbridge More
14:30Navan vsNaas More
14:30Old Belvedere vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:30Old Wesley vsMalone More
14:30Shannon vsHighfield More
25/01/2020
14:30Banbridge vsNavan More
14:30Highfield vsOld Wesley More
14:30Malone vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Naas vsOld Belvedere More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsShannon More
14/02/2020
20:00St Marys College RFC vsNaas More
15/02/2020
14:30City of Armagh vsHighfield More
14:30Navan vsMalone More
14:30Old Belvedere vsBanbridge More
14:30Old Wesley vsShannon More
22/02/2020
14:30Banbridge vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:30Highfield vsNavan More
14:30Malone vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Old Wesley vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Shannon vsNaas More
29/02/2020
14:30City of Armagh vsShannon More
14:30Naas vsBanbridge More
14:30Navan vsOld Wesley More
14:30Old Belvedere vsHighfield More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsMalone More
14/03/2020
14:30City of Armagh vsNavan More
14:30Highfield vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:30Malone vsNaas More
14:30Old Wesley vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Shannon vsBanbridge More
21/03/2020
14:30Banbridge vsMalone More
14:30Naas vsHighfield More
14:30Navan vsShannon More
14:30Old Belvedere vsCity of Armagh More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsOld Wesley More
28/03/2020
14:30City of Armagh vsSt Marys College RFC More
14:30Highfield vsBanbridge More
14:30Navan vsOld Belvedere More
14:30Old Wesley vsNaas More
14:30Shannon vsMalone More
18/04/2020
14:30Banbridge vsOld Wesley More
14:30Malone vsHighfield More
14:30Naas vsCity of Armagh More
14:30Old Belvedere vsShannon More
14:30St Marys College RFC vsNavan More

LATEST CLIPS


23/10/2019
Try of the week
view all clips

17/10/2019
Try of the week
view all clips

14/10/2019
Ollie Campbell Park Launch
view all clips